NK Mladost Čeminac

NK Mladost Čeminac

II ŽNL Beli Manastir 20/21
NK Belje
23.08.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Petlovac
23.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.08.2020. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
23.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Mladost Draž
23.08.2020. 17:30
7 : 0
NK Columbus 2005
NK Jovan Lazić
23.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Vardarac
NK Šokadija (D)
23.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Mladost Čeminac
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Međimurec (K)
30.08.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
30.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
30.08.2020. 17:30
7 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Columbus 2005
30.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Vardarac
30.08.2020. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Belje
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
30.08.2020. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Mladost Draž
NK Napredak (B)
06.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Radnički (Mi)
06.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac
NK Belje
06.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Jovan Lazić
06.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Šokadija (D)
06.09.2020. 17:00
8 : 1
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Mladost Draž
17.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Mladost Čeminac
12.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Međimurec (K)
13.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Vardarac
NK Columbus 2005
13.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Belje
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
13.09.2020. 17:00
7 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Šokadija (D)
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 5
NK Mladost Draž
NK Mladost Draž
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Jovan Lazić
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Radnički (Mi)
20.09.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Petlovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Vardarac
20.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Belje
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Napredak (B)
20.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Međimurec (K)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
27.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
27.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 2
NK Belje
NK Columbus 2005
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Vardarac
NK Šokadija (D)
27.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Petlovac
NK Napredak (B)
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
27.09.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Međimurec (K)
27.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Mladost Čeminac
03.10.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Columbus 2005
NK Vardarac
04.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Jovan Lazić
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Belje
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
NK Radnički (Mi)
04.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Mladost Draž
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Međimurec (K)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Međimurec (K)
11.10.2020. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Columbus 2005
NK Mladost Draž
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Šokadija (D)
11.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Belje
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Vardarac
NK Napredak (B)
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Mladost Čeminac
04.11.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Columbus 2005
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Jovan Lazić
18.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 2
NK Mladost Draž
NK Mladost Čeminac
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Petlovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 3
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Vardarac
18.10.2020. 15:00
6 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Radnički (Mi)
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Belje
18.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 3
NK Napredak (B)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak (B)
25.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Mladost Draž
25.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Belje
NK Šokadija (D)
25.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 4
NK Vardarac
NK Međimurec (K)
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Petlovac
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Columbus 2005
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 5
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Jovan Lazić
31.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Mladost Čeminac
31.10.2020. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Radnički (Mi)
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Belje
01.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Petlovac
NK Vardarac
01.11.2020. 14:00
8 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Columbus 2005
01.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Napredak (B)
08.11.2020. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Šokadija (D)
08.11.2020. 14:00
7 : 1
NK Columbus 2005
NK Jovan Lazić
08.11.2020. 14:00
8 : 2
NK Belje
ŠNK Polet Karanac
08.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Petlovac
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Mladost Draž
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Vardarac
NK Međimurec (K)
08.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 6
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Mladost Čeminac
14.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
15.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005
15.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Šokadija (D)
15.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Belje
15.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Radnički (Mi)
15.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Vardarac
15.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Petlovac
NK Radnički (Mi)
14.03.2021. 15:00
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Vardarac
14.03.2021. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Columbus 2005
14.03.2021. 15:00
0 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
14.03.2021. 15:00
2 : 0
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Mladost Čeminac
14.03.2021. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Međimurec (K)
14.03.2021. 15:00
0 : 4
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Napredak (B)
14.03.2021. 15:00
2 : 3
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Mladost Draž
20.03.2021. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Petlovac
21.03.2021. 15:00
5 : 8
NK Columbus 2005
NK Napredak (B)
21.03.2021. 15:00
0 : 1
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Jovan Lazić
21.03.2021. 15:00
3 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Šokadija (D)
21.03.2021. 15:00
1 : 1
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Belje
21.03.2021. 15:00
0 : 7
NK Vardarac
NK Radnički (Mi)
21.03.2021. 15:00
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Columbus 2005
28.03.2021. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
28.03.2021. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Mladost Draž
NK Vardarac
28.03.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Međimurec (K)
28.03.2021. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
28.03.2021. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
28.03.2021. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Belje
ŠNK Polet Karanac
28.03.2021. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Mladost Draž
03.04.2021. 18:30
4 : 1
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac
04.04.2021. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Radnički (Mi)
04.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Vardarac
04.04.2021. 16:00
10 : 2
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Napredak (B)
04.04.2021. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Jovan Lazić
04.04.2021. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Belje
05.04.2021. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Šokadija (D)
11.04.2021. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Draž
NK Međimurec (K)
11.04.2021. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
11.04.2021. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Petlovac
NK Columbus 2005
11.04.2021. 16:00
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
11.04.2021. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Mladost Čeminac
11.04.2021. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Vardarac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
29.04.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Belje
NK Mladost Draž
17.04.2021. 18:30
4 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
NK Mladost Čeminac
18.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Vardarac
18.04.2021. 16:30
6 : 0
NK Columbus 2005
NK Belje
18.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 8
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Radnički (Mi)
18.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Jovan Lazić
18.04.2021. 16:30
4 : 1
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac
28.04.2021. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
25.04.2021. 14:30
0 : 5
NK Vardarac
NK Napredak (B)
25.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Petlovac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
25.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Međimurec (K)
25.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Draž
ŠNK Polet Karanac
25.04.2021. 16:30
9 : 1
NK Belje
NK Columbus 2005
25.04.2021. 16:30
6 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Šokadija (D)
25.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Petlovac
02.05.2021. 16:30
2 : 6
NK Mladost Draž
NK Vardarac
02.05.2021. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Radnički (Mi)
02.05.2021. 16:30
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Jovan Lazić
02.05.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Columbus 2005
02.05.2021. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Belje
02.05.2021. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
02.05.2021. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Mladost Draž
08.05.2021. 19:00
3 : 1
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
09.05.2021. 15:00
0 : 1
NK Columbus 2005
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
09.05.2021. 17:30
11 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Međimurec (K)
09.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Napredak (B)
09.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Belje
NK Šokadija (D)
09.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
09.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Vardarac
NK Belje
15.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 9
NK Mladost Draž
NK Mladost Čeminac
16.05.2021. 16:00
2 : 1
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005
16.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Jovan Lazić
16.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Radnički (Mi)
16.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Vardarac
16.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
16.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Mladost Draž
22.05.2021. 18:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Napredak (B)
23.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 7
NK Vardarac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
23.05.2021. 17:30
5 : 2
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Međimurec (K)
23.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Šokadija (D)
23.05.2021. 17:30
6 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Petlovac
23.05.2021. 17:30
7 : 2
NK Belje
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Columbus 2005
NK Radnički (Mi)
30.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Belje
30.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
30.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 3
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Vardarac
30.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
30.05.2021. 17:30
18 : 2
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Mladost Čeminac
30.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Columbus 2005
30.05.2021. 17:30
5 : 2
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Petlovac
06.06.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Vardarac
NK Mladost Draž
06.06.2021. 17:30
10 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
06.06.2021. 17:30
4 : 4
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
06.06.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Jovan Lazić
06.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički (Mi)
NK Međimurec (K)
06.06.2021. 17:30
5 : 2
NK Belje
NK Napredak (B)
06.06.2021. 17:30
5 : 4
NK Columbus 2005
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vardarac 24 78 61
2. NK Mladost Draž 24 58 57
3. NK Bratstvo (Ja) 24 75 54
4. ŠNK Polet Karanac 24 26 40
5. NK Jovan Lazić 24 16 40
6. NK Šokadija (D) 24 12 33
7. NK Columbus 2005 24 -17 30
8. NK Petlovac 24 -24 26
9. NK Međimurec (K) 24 -48 26
10. NK Mladost Čeminac 24 -45 21
11. NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo 24 -30 20
12. NK Napredak (B) 24 -39 20
13. NK Belje 24 -62 13
14. NK Radnički (Mi) 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Draž 26 79 67
2. NK Bratstvo (Ja) 26 73 67
3. NK Šokadija (D) 26 44 46
4. NK Jovan Lazić 26 11 44
5. HNK Bilje 26 -3 42
6. NK Columbus 2005 26 -1 40
7. NK Mladost Čeminac 26 -7 37
8. ŠNK Polet Karanac 26 -11 35
9. NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo 26 -10 30
10. NK Međimurec (K) 26 -20 30
11. NK Petlovac 26 -20 30
12. NK Belje 26 -29 22
13. NK Napredak (B) 26 -48 19
14. NK Ribar Kopačevo 26 -58 14
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. ŠNK Polet Karanac 7 25 18
2. NK Jovan Lazić 7 16 16
3. NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo 7 10 15
4. NK Bratstvo (Ja) 7 7 15
5. NK Međimurec (K) 7 6 15
6. HNK Bilje 7 2 11
7. NK Mladost Čeminac 7 -2 10
8. NK Columbus 2005 7 -8 10
9. NK Sloga Gajić 7 -3 8
10. NK Šokadija (D) 7 7 7
11. NK Napredak (B) 7 -11 5
12. NK Petlovac 7 -18 4
13. NK Belje 6 -7 2
14. NK Ribar Kopačevo 6 -24 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
2. HNK Bilje 2 11 6
2. NK Borac (KV) 0 0 0
3. NK Darda 0 0 0
5. ŠNK Baranja-Belje 0 0 0
5. NK Mladost Čeminac 3 -21 0

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA